Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Media filters
(view source)
Revision as of 07:30, 8 August 2019
51 bytes added
,
6 years ago
m
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
!Organic filter
!Organic filter
!Bioretention
!Bioretention
+
|-
+
!Minimum head (m)
+
|1.5||1.2||0.9||0.9||1.5||1.2
|-
|-
!Ultra-urban
!Ultra-urban
Jenny Hill
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
,
Widget editors
8,254
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Table of contents
Topic categories
Recent changes
Responses to comments
Tools
Special pages
Printable version